Helpline (+998 71) 237-99-98
Call center of railway station 1005
Structural subdivisions
Acting head of the main department of logistics development and digitalization |
Ibragimov Umidulla Nazrillayevich |
(371) 237-87-06 |
Thursday |
Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company, acting head of department of strategic development |
Abdurahmonov Nodir Abdulhayevich |
(371) 238-83-33 |
Friday |
Deputy Chief manager-chief engineer of the company, head of department of the organization and control of industrial activity |
Abdullaev Nusratillo Sadullaevich |
(371) 237-94-69 |
Monday |
Head of department of technical and technological control |
Karshiev Oleg |
(371) 237-93-44 |
Thursday |
Acting head of department of the organization of transportations |
Asrorov Sanjar Sattarovich |
(371) 238-85-45 |
Friday |
Chief of the Uniform dispatching center |
Qodirov Abduvali Muxiddinovich |
(371) 238-80-23 |
Thursday |
Head of department on operation of locomotives |
Baymanov Bahtiyar Absalamovich |
(371) 238-86-85 |
Tuesday |
Head of department of carriage economy |
Ahmedov Ergashboy Batirovich |
(371) 238-83-99 |
Wednesday |
Head of department of traveling facilities |
Ummatov Erkin Raxmanovich |
(371) 238-87-87 |
Friday |
Head of department of the alarm system and communication |
Kaldibayev Alimzhan Askarovich |
(371) 238-88-54 |
Thursday |
Head of department of power supply |
Sulaymanov Mamurzhon Madaminovich |
(371) 237-97-54 |
Thursday |
Head of department of cargo and commercial work |
Tuychiev Abdusalom Muxitdinovich |
(371) 238-80-97 |
Monday |
Head of department of the economic analysis and forecasting |
Narimov Bakhrom Shermatovich |
(371) 238-82-01 |
Friday |
Head of department of finance |
Xodjaev Ulug'bek Rustamovich |
(371) 238-87-47 |
Wednesday |
Head of department of statistics and account |
Rashidov Odil Kayumovich |
(371) 237-98-66 |
Friday |
Head of department personnel and trainings |
|
(371) 238-87-95 |
Tuesday,Thursday |
Head of department of labor protection and industrial safety |
Asomxo’jaev Raxmonxo’ja Rustamxo’ja ogli |
(371) 237-92-37 |
Thursday |
Head of department of the international cooperation and foreign economic relations |
Axmedov Sardorbek Xurmatbekovich |
(371) 237-94-14 |
Friday |
Head of legal services |
Vacant |
(371) 238-87-61 |
Monday |
Chief of special Service |
Muratov Zarifjon Xayrullaevich |
(371) 238-88-74 |
Wednesday |
Head of department of railway equipment, cars and mechanisms |
Sabirov Davronbek Atamuratovich |
(371) 236-48-40 |
Friday |
Head of department corporate relations with shareholders |
Vacant |
371) 236-49-49 |
Wednesday |
Head of department of attraction of investments and implementation of investment projects |
Kadirov Sardor Yulkunovich |
(371) 237-83-44 |
Friday |
Head of the Secretariat at the chairman of the board |
Sharipov Ilyosbek Ilhomovich |
(371) 237-96-63 |
|
Head of department of the militarized protection |
Saidov Raximjon Muratovich |
(371) 236-49-20 |
Friday |
Head of department of the organization and operation of the high-speed movement of passenger trains |
Tulyaganov Sherzod Takhirovich |
(371) 236-48-77 |
Monday, Thursday |
Head of Information and analytical media center |
Baltabaev Alisher Anvarovich |
(371) 236-48-07 |
Thursday |
Head of department “Temiryo’lyonilg’ita’min” |
Rakhimkulov Ravshan Bekmirzaevich |
(371) 299-16-60 |
Tuesday |
Head of medical service |
Mamasidiqov Muxsinjon Musajonovich |
(371) 237-88-27 |
Wednesday, Friday |
Acting head of Management on capital construction |
Abdullaev Shuxrat Ibadullaevich |
(371) 238-83-38 |
Tuesday |
General Director of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lyo’lovchi” |
Nurmukhamedov Zhakhongir Tulaniddinovich |
(371) 299-71-84 |
Friday |
CEO of “O'zbektemiryo'lekspeditsiya” UE |
Tulyaganov Shavkat Ubaydullaevich |
(371) 238-88-11 |
Tuesday |
Acting Chairman of the board of JSC “Yo’lreftrans” |
Yuldashev Kamalitdin Khusnitdinovich |
(367) 377-11-97 |
Thursday |
Head of Information and Computing Center |
Bakhadirov Fuod Vadudovich |
(371) 237-96-25 |
Tuesday |
Chairman of the board of JSC “O’ztemiryo’lkonteyner” |
Astanov Utkir Sultanovich |
(371) 150-34-10 |
Tuesday |
Head of the Center “Uzjeldorraschet” |
Makhmudov Azizjon Bakhodirovich |
(371) 238-80-36 |
Thursday |
Head of Directorate of case management |
Inogamov Rovshan Aleksandrovich |
(371) 238-88-19 |
Monday |
CEO of “O’ztemiryo’lmashta’mir” UE |
Khalikov Kodirkhon Usarovich |
(371) 237-88-85 |
Wednesday |
CEO of “O’ztemiryo’lqurilishmontaj” UE |
Odilov Alisher Ravshanovich |
(371) 299-93-06 |
Monday |
Acting Managing director of “Ko’prikqurilish trest” |
Tulaganov Oybek Turabekovich |
(371) 278-57-62 |
Tuesday |
Chief health officer of TsSES |
Abdurahimov Shodmonqul |
(371) 237-88-28 |
Tuesday |
Director of Unitary Enterprise "Ugam-Chatkal reserve" |
Talipov Murod Tahirovich |
(371) 299-92-95 |
Tuesday, Friday |
Head of the department of agriculture |
Zhumaniyazov Zafar Kasimovich |
(371) 236-48-56 |
Tuesday |
Head of the specialized Directorate |
Isroilov Doniyor Erkinovich |
(371) 237-94-86 |
Tuesday,Friday |
Acting Head specialized track mechanized station |
Achilov Alisher Normominovich |
(371) 299-73-35 |
Monday |
Head of Tashkent nodal signaling and communication |
Urokov Olimjon Khikmatulloevich |
(371) 299-92-00 |
Tuesday, Thursday |